LISTA DE SELECCIONADOS EN LA PRE-SELECCIÓN DEL XIII CONCURSO NACIONAL DE BALLET INFANTIL Y JUVENIL 2017

CATEGORÍA A

Nombre

Estado

ALEJOS BRICEÑO SARA

Yucatán
ALVARADO NÚÑEZ CAMILA Sinaloa
BUENFIL OSORIO DELEAN ALEJANDRA Yucatán
BUITRÓN ÁVILA ALEJANDRINA Quintana Roo
CANALÉ CÁRDENAS PAULA Sinaloa
ESCALANTE ARGÜELLES RENATA Yucatán
GALVÁN VEGA  VALENTINA Nuevo León
GAMBOA FRÍAS VANESSA Nuevo León
GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ GALA Quintana Roo
GUAJARDO LIVAS ESTEFANÍA Nuevo León
HERNÁNDEZ REYES VANESSA Veracruz
HERRERA BARRERA BIBIANA Yucatán
LÓPEZ FRÍAS MARY  JOSÉ Veracruz
LÓPEZ SALDAÑA MARÍA Jalisco
LÓPEZ SERRANO CAMILA Nuevo León
MAGAÑA SÁNCHEZ ALETIA TATIANA Yucatán
MIGONI MIJANGOS ANA LILIA Veracruz
MORA MEZA SIENNA EDITH Jalisco
NIEBLAS SALGADO GUIESICARU Guerrero
ORTIZ ROZANES ANGÉLICA Quintana Roo
PATRÓN CASTILLO VERÓNICA MAYRIN Yucatán
PEÑA HERNÁNDEZ DANNA VICTORIA Quintana Roo
RAMÍREZ BARRIGA SOFÍA MICHELLE Veracruz
RENTERÍA MEDINA GERALDINE Jalisco
RETAMA PÉREZ ANA ISABEL Aguascalientes
ROMERO SÁNCHEZ GUERRA BIBIANA Sinaloa
ROSILLO GAMBOA ANA PAULA Jalisco
RUVALCABA  SÁNCHEZ SOFÍA Jalisco
SÁNCHEZ DRUMMOND GRACE ARANZA Baja California Sur
SANTIAGO VÁZQUEZ MARÍA FERNANDA Yucatán
SANTOS BASTARRACHEA JUSSARA Yucatán
SELMER  COELLO FÁTIMA CAMILA Nuevo León
SPINOLA KNOPFELMACHER ANTONELLA Veracruz
VALDÉS DOMÍNGUEZ FÁTIMA ARANTZA Quintana Roo
AVALOS CRUZ JEHOIADA ÁNGEL Veracruz
CALDERÓN MORALES MANUEL ALEJANDRO Yucatán
GIRÓN VILLALAZ IAN NAHIR Jalisco
GIRÓN VILLALAZ PARIS MATÍAS Jalisco

 

CATEGORÍA B

Nombre

Estado

ABAD ASTIGARRAGA AINHOA Yucatán
AGUILAR BIGURRA REGINA Quintana Roo
AGUILAR VELÁZQUEZ ANA GABRIELA Coahuila
BARAJAS IBARRA MEREDITH BETZÚA Aguascalientes
BARTLETT LÓPEZ MAYA LUCIA Chiapas
BEAVEN HERMIDA PAULA Veracruz
BRISEÑO GARCÍA CAMILA Jalisco
BUENO CRUZ VALERIA Jalisco
CAMPA HERMOSILLO  REGINA Coahuila
CASTRO PENAGOS JULIETA Quintana Roo
CEPEDA OSORIO NINEL FERNANDA Yucatán
CUEVAS  CASTELLANOS  SOFÍA MONTSERRAT Jalisco
DE LA GARZA VAN DER ZANDE CELINE Quintana Roo
FLORES MONTEMAYOR PAULINA Nuevo León
FLORES VÁZQUEZ JANETH ANAID Nuevo León
GARCÍA GARCÍA PAULINA Sinaloa
GARCÍA  AGUIRRE  LUISA FERNANDA Baja California
GÓMEZ MEDINA IVANA NOELIA Jalisco
HERNÁNDEZ VAN DEELEN  MIA Coahuila
HIGAREDA ANAYA CATHERINE Michoacán
JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ FÁTIMA GUADALUPE Aguascalientes
LUGO GARNICA BÁRBARA LORENA Jalisco
MAGAÑA DAMIÁN GRECIA MANOLA Veracruz
MALDONADO GARCÍA REGINA Quintana Roo
MARTÍNEZ CAMPA BÁRBARA Coahuila
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA PAULINA Coahuila
PERALES CONTRERAS SILVIA MARIANA Coahuila
PRIETO PENDONES REGINA Coahuila
QUEZADA MEZA ZAIRA YANET Estado de México
REJÓN VEGA ALEJANDRA DEL CARMEN Yucatán
REYES MANZO SOFÍA PATRICIA Yucatán
ROBLES  QUIROZ ABIGAIL MONSERRAT Estado de México
RODRÍGUEZ VEGA  MARÍA FERNANDA Nuevo León
ROMERO SÁNCHEZ GUERRA FERNANDA Sinaloa
ROQUE  MEDINA ALEJANDRA Yucatán
SANSORES AYALA PAOLA ESTEFANÍA Quintana Roo
SEPÚLVEDA IBARRA VIOLETA SOFÍA Nuevo León
SOTO VELA SILVIA LARISSA Veracruz
VALLADO FERRAEZ NEYDI Yucatán
VILLANUEVA LAVIADA MARÍA PURA Quintana Roo
ZARATE ARROJO BEGOÑA Veracruz
ZARZOSA ROMERO PALOMA Yucatán
HERNÁNDEZ REYES JOSÉ ROLDAN Veracruz
LUÉVANOS ESCALANTE ANAKIN ALEXANDRO Nuevo León

 

CATEGORÍA C

Nombre

Estado

ACHAR BALAS TANYA Estado de México
ACOSTA CARO MARIANA Sinaloa
CABRERA PINZÓN LORENA Ciudad de México
CANTÚ CANTÚ ISABEL ALEJANDRA Nuevo León
CAPÍN DUARTE NICOLE MICHELLE Sinaloa
CAVAZOS VILLARREAL DANA SOFÍA Nuevo León
CERVERA AGUIAR MARÍA XIMENA Yucatán
CIGARROA CASTRO  IVANNA GISSELLE Chiapas
CUELLAR PADILLA JESSICA MICHELLE Aguascalientes
DE LA O SALCEDO LIZBETH Sinaloa
EPIGMENIO LLANES ALONDRA ROMINA Quintana Roo
ESCAMILLA CARRILLO LIZZIE PAOLA Yucatán
FLORES MONTEMAYOR ANA CECILIA Nuevo León
FRANCH COLLIER DE LA MARLIERE MARGOT Coahuila
GAMBOA GÓNGORA MARÍA FERNANDA Yucatán
GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA HANNIA DANIELA Jalisco
GONZÁLEZ TORRES  DANA PAMELA Chihuahua
HASHIMOTO TERAMOTO HITOMI DANIELA Ciudad de México
HERRERA BARRERA PAULINA Yucatán
JIMÉNEZ VÁZQUEZ DANIELA ATZIRI Jalisco
MADERA GONZÁLEZ ESTEFANÍA Yucatán
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA  MARÍA SOFÍA Coahuila
MARTÍNEZ SEGURA MARIANA Coahuila
MÉNDEZ BAEZA ANA CRISTINA Yucatán
MOLINA TOGNO KATIA Baja California
MONTES DE OCA  CHAPA  MARÍA FERNANDA Coahuila
NÚÑEZ MÉNDEZ PAULA SABINA Jalisco
OBESO  MARTÍNEZ  VALERIA Coahuila
REINOSA HUDSON ANDREA Ciudad de México
RODRÍGUEZ López LUISA RENATA Chihuahua
RUELAS ALVARADO REBECCA Baja California Sur
SABIDO ALCOCER ALICIA IRENE JERMAIONY Yucatán
SALDÍVAR  CANTÚ  MICHELLE Nuevo León
SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ DANIELA Quintana Roo
WILLCOX MORALES MEGAN Chihuahua
ZAZUETA QUILANTAN GISELLE MELISSA Veracruz
PÉREZ MUÑOZ ENGEL DE JESÚS Veracruz

 

CATEGORÍA D

Nombre

Estado

ACOSTA YAN NATALIA Sinaloa
ANGULO  GALLARDO NATALIA Sinaloa
AVILES MAGAÑA VALENTINA Veracruz
BEAVEN HERMIDA ANDREA Veracruz
BUSTAMANTE ARAUJO BRIANDA KRELY Sinaloa
CABALLERO SALAZAR ALEXA Nuevo León
CABRERA PASTRANA ETZIRY Veracruz
DE LA PAZ PADILLA NATALIA Ciudad de México
DEUTSCH GUERRERO ISABEL Estado de México
ESCOBAR MARTINEZ SAMANTHA Veracruz
GÁMEZ SÁNCHEZ CAROLINA Sinaloa
GARCÍA FARIAS MARYSOL Baja California
HERNANDEZ VAN DEELEN  ANDREA Coahuila
IZQUIERDO MELGAR ALMUDENA Ciudad de México
JIMENEZ GARCÍA ANA LAURA Aguascalientes
LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ  BARBARA  ALEJANDRA Coahuila
MÉNDEZ PÉREZ ANA JIMENA Ciudad de México
MENÉNDEZ PERAZA ANA CRISTINA Yucatán
MONTAÑO HERNANDEZ KARLA GIOVANNA Veracruz
MONTERO POBLANO ANA PAULA Ciudad de México
MONTES MOTA DIANA LAURA Chiapas
PATRÓN CASTILLO SANDRA REBECA Yucatán
PEIRO GAMBOA KARLA Sinaloa
RANGEL GARCÍA MARIANA Jalisco
RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE MARÍA JOSÉ Nuevo León
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ SOFÍA ISABEL Baja California
SAURI OJEDA ARANZA MARÍA Yucatán
SANTOS RANGEL DANIELA Ciudad de México
AYON  MEZA KEVIN GAEL Sinaloa
FERNÁNDEZ MANZANILLA BRAULIO ALEJANDRO Veracruz
GUTIÉRREZ RUBÍ MARTÍ Jalisco
PEÑA DE LA CANAL JORGE EMILIO Veracruz
PÉREZ ENCISO SALVADOR DAVID Veracruz
REJÓN VEGA OMAR ADRIAN Yucatán
REYES MANZO ALEC PATRICIO Veracruz

 

CATEGORÍA E

Nombre

Estado

ALCOCER GUTIÉRREZ MARÍA REGINA Yucatán
ANAYA GONZALEZ FERNANDA Veracruz
ARANDA GARCÍA ANA LAURA Yucatán
ARRIAGA DELGADO IVANNA Coahuila
CONTRERAS SANCHEZ ANA SOFIA Nuevo León
FLORES TÉLLEZ AMELIE ALEXA Nuevo León
FRAUSTRO GARCÍA  ALISON BETH Nuevo León
GÓMEZ SANDOVAL IXCHEL SARAHÍ  Yucatán
GONZALEZ GARCIA SOFIA Jalisco
IBARRA ESTRADA FRANCIA LUCIANA Jalisco
ITURBE AGUILAR ILEANA Ciudad de México
LANDEROS SERRANO CELESTE ISABELA Ciudad de México
MENDOZA ROSALES KIARA DANIELA Yucatán
MOMBRUN LEYVA DOMINIQUE LUCIANIE Jalisco
MONTOYA VAZQUEZ MARIANA ALEJANDRA Nuevo León
ROMERO GARZA LAURA CECILIA Nuevo León
ROSARIO DELFÍN NAHOMI Ciudad de México
TENDILLA RAMOS DULCE FERNANDA Estado de México
ALVAREZ ACEVEDO DAVID ABRAHAM Veracruz
GONZALEZ LOZANO EDWIN SAID Nuevo León
GUTIERREZ CABALLERO MIGUEL ANGEL Yucatán
HURTADO VELASCO JOSÉ MANUEL Nuevo León
ROMERO GARCIA  UZIEL Veracruz

SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA RICARDO YIBRAIL

Jalisco